Cody Thompson

11/10/2022 - Dirt Track at Las Vegas

11/10/2022 - Dirt Track at Las Vegas

Las Vegas, NV

Classes

  • Dirt Super Late Models42 entries
    • XR Super Series,XR Events
  • Northern Sport Modifieds52 entries
  • Modifieds102 entries
  • Stock Cars62 entries

Track Contact


No contact information available

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Cody Thompson

Cody Thompson

Sioux City, IA

Northern Sport Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 15 23 DNF -8
B Feature 3 3 1 2
Heat 5 1 4 -3
Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 3 1 2
Heat 4 1 1 -
Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 18 10 8
B Feature 3 4 2 2
Heat 6 1 4 -3

Northern Sport Modifieds

15 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 43LV Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL 3
2 8 21RP Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 6
3 3 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -
4 10 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 6
5 2 13M Matt Mayo Matt Mayo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
6 9 13C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 3
7 14 413X Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 7
8 12 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 4
9 1 09 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -8
10 11 37M Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
11 6 11B Brian Baker Brian Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -5
12 7 150 Justin Ryker Justin Ryker Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -5
13 20 188 Kenny Shrader Kenny Shrader Pacheco, CA Pacheco, CA 7
14 18 11 Trevor Points Trevor Points Salem, OR Salem, OR 4
15 23 21 Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND 8
16 19 28P John Piker John Piker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
17 17 7TG Joe Docekal Joe Docekal Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -
18 16 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvado, CO Arvado, CO -2
19 5 9B Roger Bonneville Roger Bonneville Calgary, AB Calgary, AB -14
20 21 20 Brandon Schilling Brandon Schilling Marana, AZ Marana, AZ 1
21 22 6 Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 1
22 24 48 Michael Dean Michael Dean Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 2
23 DNF 15 14E Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -8
24 DNF 13 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -11
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 1
2 6 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvado, CO Arvado, CO 4
3 4 28P John Piker John Piker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
4 9 6 Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 5
Top 4 transfer
5 13 26J Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 8
6 10 4M Shaun Moore Shaun Moore Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 4
7 3 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -4
8 5 82M Tim Ragsdale Tim Ragsdale Merced, CA Merced, CA -3
9 14 07 Keelan Matthews Keelan Matthews Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ 5
10 DNF 11 9 Ray Ballard Ray Ballard Fernley, NV Fernley, NV 1
11 DNF 7 00 Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -4
12 DNF 12 411 Trent Bandazian Trent Bandazian Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
13 DNF 8 21P David Pearson David Pearson Ridgecrest, CA Ridgecrest, CA -5
14 DNF 1 4 Christian Copley Christian Copley Solvang, CA Solvang, CA -13
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 413X Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 10
2 2 7TG Joe Docekal Joe Docekal Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -
3 3 188 Kenny Shrader Kenny Shrader Pacheco, CA Pacheco, CA -
4 1 21 Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND -3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 22 Bryan Miller Bryan Miller Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -1
6 10 17A Adam Baker Adam Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
7 7 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
8 6 31SR Kenny Parish Kenny Parish Price, UT Price, UT -2
9 8 28RT Ryan Oldes Ryan Oldes Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
10 9 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -1
11 13 21F Kohl Feuerhahn Kohl Feuerhahn Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
12 DNF 5 5 Hayden Hillgartner Hayden Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -7
13 DNF 12 27 Jeremy Smith Jeremy Smith Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -1
DNS 14 88 Tyler Delong Tyler Delong Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
10 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14E Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
2 7 11 Trevor Points Trevor Points Salem, OR Salem, OR 5
3 4 20 Brandon Schilling Brandon Schilling Marana, AZ Marana, AZ 1
4 6 48 Michael Dean Michael Dean Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 11 39R John Rebstock John Rebstock Morton, MN Morton, MN 6
6 1 22W Jerry Walton Jerry Walton Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -5
7 10 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 3
8 2 6A Aries King Aries King Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -6
9 DNF 12 5P Kohlzin Park Kohlzin Park Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 3
10 DNF 5 47S Joshua Stringer Joshua Stringer Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -5
11 DNF 9 13 Justin Fichter Justin Fichter Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -2
DNS 8 N7 Alex Murphy Alex Murphy Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
7 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 3
2 7 11B Brian Baker Brian Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
Top 2 transfer
3 6 4 Christian Copley Christian Copley Solvang, CA Solvang, CA 3
4 3 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
5 2 82M Tim Ragsdale Tim Ragsdale Merced, CA Merced, CA -3
6 8 00 Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 2
7 5 6 Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -2
8 9 9 Ray Ballard Ray Ballard Fernley, NV Fernley, NV 1
9 DNF 1 26J Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -8
7 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 43LV Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL 6
2 5 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 3
Top 2 transfer
3 2 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -1
4 8 28P John Piker John Piker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
5 6 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvado, CO Arvado, CO 1
6 4 21P David Pearson David Pearson Ridgecrest, CA Ridgecrest, CA -2
7 3 4M Shaun Moore Shaun Moore Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -4
8 9 411 Trent Bandazian Trent Bandazian Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
9 DNF 1 07 Keelan Matthews Keelan Matthews Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -8
7 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13M Matt Mayo Matt Mayo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 1 13C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 21 Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND 1
4 5 188 Kenny Shrader Kenny Shrader Pacheco, CA Pacheco, CA 1
5 8 5 Hayden Hillgartner Hayden Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 3
6 6 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
7 3 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -4
8 DNF 9 413X Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 1
9 DNF 7 21F Kohl Feuerhahn Kohl Feuerhahn Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
7 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37M Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
2 3 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 7TG Joe Docekal Joe Docekal Dysart, IA Dysart, IA 3
4 4 22 Bryan Miller Bryan Miller Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
5 7 31SR Kenny Parish Kenny Parish Price, UT Price, UT 2
6 9 28RT Ryan Oldes Ryan Oldes Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
7 DNF 8 17A Adam Baker Adam Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
8 DNF 2 27 Jeremy Smith Jeremy Smith Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -6
9 DNF 5 88 Tyler Delong Tyler Delong Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -4
7 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21RP Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 1
2 3 09 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 22W Jerry Walton Jerry Walton Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
4 1 14E Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -3
5 7 47S Joshua Stringer Joshua Stringer Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
6 6 11 Trevor Points Trevor Points Salem, OR Salem, OR -
7 4 13 Justin Fichter Justin Fichter Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -3
8 8 39R John Rebstock John Rebstock Morton, MN Morton, MN -
7 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 150 Justin Ryker Justin Ryker Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 3
2 1 9B Roger Bonneville Roger Bonneville Calgary, AB Calgary, AB -1
Top 2 transfer
3 7 6A Aries King Aries King Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 4
4 5 20 Brandon Schilling Brandon Schilling Marana, AZ Marana, AZ 1
5 8 48 Michael Dean Michael Dean Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 3
6 3 N7 Alex Murphy Alex Murphy Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -3
7 6 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -1
8 DNF 2 5P Kohlzin Park Kohlzin Park Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -6

Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
2 1 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
3 6 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 3
4 4 11X Tom Berry Jr Tom Berry Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
5 8 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 3
6 2 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -4
7 25 01J Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 18
8 5 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
9 23 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 14
10 19 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 9
11 7 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -4
12 21 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Delta, CO Delta, CO 9
13 14 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND Ray, ND 1
14 13 D25 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -1
15 18 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 3
16 20 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 4
17 22 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 5
18 24 51G Gavyn Manning Gavyn Manning Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
19 10 51B Bryan Clark Bryan Clark Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -9
20 DNF 9 3AC Austin Kiefer Austin Kiefer Corona, CA Corona, CA -11
21 DNF 11 5W Larry Wise Larry Wise Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -10
22 DNF 17 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -5
23 DNF 12 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -11
24 DNF 15 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -9
25 DNF 16 89 Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -9
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5W Larry Wise Larry Wise Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 3
2 2 89 Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -
3 7 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Delta, CO Delta, CO 4
Top 3 transfer
4 15 12X Ty Clemens Ty Clemens Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 11
5 5 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -
6 19 43 Brady Gladd Brady Gladd Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 13
7 6 31A Alyssa Smith Alyssa Smith Norco, CA Norco, CA -1
8 10 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 2
9 3 34J Jeff Faulkner Jeff Faulkner Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -6
10 12 87X Rex Feller Rex Feller Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 2
11 13 8 Brad Purdey Brad Purdey Port McNeill, BC Port McNeill, BC 2
12 8 77 Jason Haug Jason Haug Salida, CO Salida, CO -4
13 14 9M Cody Malcom Cody Malcom Shelley, ID Shelley, ID 1
14 17 8B Wade Lumsden Wade Lumsden Reno, NV Reno, NV 3
15 20 16T Travis Rider Travis Rider North Las Vegas, NV North Las Vegas, NV 5
16 DNF 9 61 Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA -7
17 DNF 18 15 Joey Franklin Joey Franklin North Las Vegas, NV North Las Vegas, NV 1
18 DNF 11 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -7
19 DNF 16 101A Randy Ahrns Randy Ahrns Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -3
DNS 1 21 Joe Gomez Joe Gomez Blue Ridge, TX Blue Ridge, TX -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
2 5 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 3
3 9 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 6
Top 3 transfer
4 6 10N Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
5 4 26 Cory Hemphill Cory Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
6 3 18B Cody Barnett Cody Barnett Hesperia, CA Hesperia, CA -3
7 11 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
8 7 59 Tony Kinkade Jr Tony Kinkade Jr Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -1
9 10 727 Robbie Daniels Robbie Daniels Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
10 13 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
11 18 21T Trayke Metz Trayke Metz Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID 7
12 12 77D Cole Dick Cole Dick Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -
13 15 56 Jason Gomez Jason Gomez Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 2
14 16 4G Bryan Gray Bryan Gray Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
15 1 24 Jim Cocks Jim Cocks Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB -14
16 14 86 Walter Ball Walter Ball Reno, NV Reno, NV -2
17 17 46 Chuck Hogan Chuck Hogan Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -
18 DNF 8 22 Justin Voeltz Justin Voeltz Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -10
10 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D25 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
2 4 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 2
3 7 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 4
Top 3 transfer
4 3 10RM Ryan McDaniel Ryan McDaniel Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA -1
5 9 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA Merced, CA 4
6 2 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -4
7 6 66D Dylan Sherfick Dylan Sherfick Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS -1
8 11 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
9 5 79 Allen Owen Jr Allen Owen Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -4
10 14 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 4
11 10 16 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -1
12 16 101X Dann Perry III Dann Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV 4
13 13 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -
14 17 R5 Robert Jenner Robert Jenner Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 3
15 12 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -3
16 8 151 Robert Mull Robert Mull Hawthorne, NV Hawthorne, NV -8
17 15 36P Boyd Murchison Boyd Murchison Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -2
18 DNF 18 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV -
10 Laps

B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND Ray, ND 4
2 2 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND -
3 9 51G Gavyn Manning Gavyn Manning Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
Top 3 transfer
4 1 24K Wade Kennemore Wade Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -3
5 4 07 Jason Hilliard Jason Hilliard Cache, OK Cache, OK -1
6 16 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 10
7 10 01 Joey Galloway Joey Galloway Manor, SK Manor, SK 3
8 11 12 Reed Payne Reed Payne Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 3
9 3 4 Billy Vogel Billy Vogel Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -6
10 7 390 Rick Durica Rick Durica Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -3
11 15 97 Andy Strait Andy Strait Spring Creek, NV Spring Creek, NV 4
12 12 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
13 14 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embarrass, WI Embarrass, WI 1
14 17 29 Jim Shoemaker Jim Shoemaker Green River, WY Green River, WY 3
15 8 7 Sam Hoffman Sam Hoffman Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -7
16 6 69 Chris Birdsong Chris Birdsong Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -10
17 18 81 Bill Cornwall Bill Cornwall Pocatello, ID Pocatello, ID 1
18 DNF 13 7K Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Clinton, UT Clinton, UT -5
10 Laps

B Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 2
2 1 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
3 17 01J Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 14
Top 3 transfer
4 4 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
5 2 83R Jeffrey Hudson Jeffrey Hudson Keno, OR Keno, OR -3
6 12 48 Aaron Elwess Aaron Elwess Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 6
7 7 101 Tanner Whitmire Tanner Whitmire Taft, TX Taft, TX -
8 5 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -3
9 6 71K Cody Kuglin Cody Kuglin Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -3
10 16 D02 David Davis David Davis Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX 6
11 11 2XM Mike Opatik Mike Opatik Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
12 14 51 Terrell Payne Terrell Payne Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 2
13 8 2X Roy Poeling Roy Poeling Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -5
14 10 715 Chase Doughty Chase Doughty Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -4
15 9 343 Ty Gamble Ty Gamble Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -6
16 15 1HZ Jeremy Sorenson Jeremy Sorenson Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
17 13 48W Cameron Williams Cameron Williams Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -4
DNS 18 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
7 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3AC Austin Kiefer Austin Kiefer Corona, CA Corona, CA -
Top 1 transfer
2 4 21 Joe Gomez Joe Gomez Blue Ridge, TX Blue Ridge, TX 2
3 3 34J Jeff Faulkner Jeff Faulkner Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -
4 5 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 1
5 10 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Delta, CO Delta, CO 5
6 6 61 Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA -
7 11 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 4
8 2 8 Brad Purdey Brad Purdey Port McNeill, BC Port McNeill, BC -6
9 8 12X Ty Clemens Ty Clemens Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -1
10 7 8B Wade Lumsden Wade Lumsden Reno, NV Reno, NV -3
11 9 43 Brady Gladd Brady Gladd Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -2
7 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 1
Top 1 transfer
2 6 89 Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 4
3 4 5W Larry Wise Larry Wise Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 1
4 5 31A Alyssa Smith Alyssa Smith Norco, CA Norco, CA 1
5 1 77 Jason Haug Jason Haug Salida, CO Salida, CO -4
6 7 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 1
7 9 87X Rex Feller Rex Feller Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 2
8 10 9M Cody Malcom Cody Malcom Shelley, ID Shelley, ID 2
9 3 101A Randy Ahrns Randy Ahrns Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -6
DNS 8 15 Joey Franklin Joey Franklin North Las Vegas, NV North Las Vegas, NV -
DNS 11 16T Travis Rider Travis Rider North Las Vegas, NV North Las Vegas, NV -
7 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 3
Top 1 transfer
2 2 24 Jim Cocks Jim Cocks Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB -
3 8 18B Cody Barnett Cody Barnett Hesperia, CA Hesperia, CA 5
4 5 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 1
5 9 59 Tony Kinkade Jr Tony Kinkade Jr Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 4
6 7 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 1
7 1 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -6
8 10 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
9 6 56 Jason Gomez Jason Gomez Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -3
10 3 46 Chuck Hogan Chuck Hogan Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -7
7 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
Top 1 transfer
2 4 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
3 3 26 Cory Hemphill Cory Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
4 5 10N Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
5 2 22 Justin Voeltz Justin Voeltz Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -3
6 7 727 Robbie Daniels Robbie Daniels Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
7 9 77D Cole Dick Cole Dick Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 2
8 6 86 Walter Ball Walter Ball Reno, NV Reno, NV -2
9 10 4G Bryan Gray Bryan Gray Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
10 8 21T Trayke Metz Trayke Metz Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID -2
7 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -
Top 1 transfer
2 6 D25 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 4
3 4 10RM Ryan McDaniel Ryan McDaniel Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA 1
4 2 79 Allen Owen Jr Allen Owen Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -2
5 5 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA -
6 7 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA Merced, CA 1
7 9 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND 2
8 10 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 2
9 8 36P Boyd Murchison Boyd Murchison Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -1
10 3 R5 Robert Jenner Robert Jenner Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -7
7 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
Top 1 transfer
2 2 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -
3 9 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 6
4 1 66D Dylan Sherfick Dylan Sherfick Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS -3
5 6 151 Robert Mull Robert Mull Hawthorne, NV Hawthorne, NV 1
6 5 16 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -1
7 3 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -4
8 7 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -1
9 8 101X Dann Perry III Dann Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV -1
10 10 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV -
7 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
Top 1 transfer
2 2 24K Wade Kennemore Wade Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -
3 4 4 Billy Vogel Billy Vogel Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
4 5 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND Ray, ND 1
5 3 390 Rick Durica Rick Durica Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -2
6 7 51G Gavyn Manning Gavyn Manning Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
7 6 12 Reed Payne Reed Payne Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -1
8 8 7K Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Clinton, UT Clinton, UT -
9 9 97 Andy Strait Andy Strait Spring Creek, NV Spring Creek, NV -
10 10 29 Jim Shoemaker Jim Shoemaker Green River, WY Green River, WY -
7 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 1
Top 1 transfer
2 5 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
3 7 07 Jason Hilliard Jason Hilliard Cache, OK Cache, OK 4
4 1 69 Chris Birdsong Chris Birdsong Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -3
5 6 7 Sam Hoffman Sam Hoffman Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT 1
6 8 01 Joey Galloway Joey Galloway Manor, SK Manor, SK 2
7 4 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -3
8 10 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embarrass, WI Embarrass, WI 2
9 9 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
10 3 81 Bill Cornwall Bill Cornwall Pocatello, ID Pocatello, ID -7
7 Laps

Heat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11X Tom Berry Jr Tom Berry Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
Top 1 transfer
2 3 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
3 8 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 5
4 4 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -
5 10 101 Tanner Whitmire Tanner Whitmire Taft, TX Taft, TX 5
6 2 343 Ty Gamble Ty Gamble Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -4
7 6 2XM Mike Opatik Mike Opatik Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -1
8 9 48W Cameron Williams Cameron Williams Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 1
9 7 1HZ Jeremy Sorenson Jeremy Sorenson Williston, ND Williston, ND -2
10 DNF 5 01J Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -5
7 Laps

Heat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51B Bryan Clark Bryan Clark Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
Top 1 transfer
2 8 83R Jeffrey Hudson Jeffrey Hudson Keno, OR Keno, OR 6
3 6 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 3
4 3 71K Cody Kuglin Cody Kuglin Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -1
5 1 2X Roy Poeling Roy Poeling Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -4
6 5 715 Chase Doughty Chase Doughty Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
7 4 48 Aaron Elwess Aaron Elwess Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -3
8 9 51 Terrell Payne Terrell Payne Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
9 10 D02 David Davis David Davis Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX 1
DNS 7 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -

Stock Cars

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
2 2 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -
3 5 11X Tom Berry Jr Tom Berry Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
4 7 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 3
5 10 1R Cade Richards Cade Richards Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
6 14 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA 8
7 9 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
8 22 177S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 14
9 17 250 Tathan Burkhart Tathan Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 8
10 18 7C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 8
11 24 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 13
12 13 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
13 19 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 6
14 3 2C Jordan Tocci Jordan Tocci Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -11
15 12 13K Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -3
16 6 55 Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -10
17 15 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
18 23 40J Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA 5
19 21 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 2
20 20 25L Nathan Lemons Nathan Lemons Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -
21 DNF 8 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -13
22 DNF 4 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -18
23 DNF 11 21 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX -12
24 DNF 16 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN -8
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 10
2 5 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN 3
3 6 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 3
4 2 177S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 3C Steffan Carey Steffan Carey Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM -1
6 3 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
7 8 42F Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
8 18 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 10
9 16 0 Jeramy Hughes Jeramy Hughes Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 7
10 10 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
11 14 21H Ed Henderson Ed Henderson Draper, UT Draper, UT 3
12 7 88R Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -5
13 13 18M Noah Geer Noah Geer Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
14 15 68 Damon Richards Damon Richards Rising City, NE Rising City, NE 1
15 DNF 12 24K Wade Kennemore Wade Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -3
16 DNF 1 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -15
DNS 9 88 Beau Hutchison Beau Hutchison Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -
DNS 17 83W A.J. Wiechmann A.J. Wiechmann Hubbard, IA Hubbard, IA -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA -
2 4 250 Tathan Burkhart Tathan Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 2
3 2 25L Nathan Lemons Nathan Lemons Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -1
4 3 40J Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 10T Jeffrey Hudson Jeffrey Hudson Keno, OR Keno, OR 3
6 6 75 Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -
7 5 195 Jeff Danos Jeff Danos Park City, UT Park City, UT -2
8 7 35 Johnny Coats Johnny Coats Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -1
9 13 8J Leslie Gill Leslie Gill Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 4
10 11 25 Greg Osman Greg Osman Eureka, IL Eureka, IL 1
11 15 24 Bob Chalupa Bob Chalupa McCook, NE McCook, NE 4
12 12 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -
13 14 77S Jerry Schram Jerry Schram Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 1
14 16 A Leland Hibdon Leland Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
15 DNF 10 00M Toby McIntyre Toby McIntyre Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -5
16 DNF 9 25X Troy Burkhart Troy Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS -7
10 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 4 7C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
3 12 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 9
4 1 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 19X Joe Bellm Joe Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -
6 6 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS -
7 7 6X Haydan Hartwick Haydan Hartwick Tumbling Shoals, AR Tumbling Shoals, AR -
8 8 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -
9 3 57VG Rowdee Van Genderen Rowdee Van Genderen Newton, IA Newton, IA -6
10 15 04 Joseph Tardio Joseph Tardio Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR 5
11 11 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
12 14 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 2
13 16 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT 3
14 10 06 Brad Hartwick Brad Hartwick ROSE BUD, AR ROSE BUD, AR -4
15 DNF 13 3H Ty Hill Ty Hill Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -2
16 DNF 9 21D Seth Dixon Seth Dixon Williston, ND Williston, ND -7
7 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13K Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 1
2 11 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 9
Top 2 transfer
3 3 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
4 1 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
5 10 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN 5
6 6 88R Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
7 5 88 Beau Hutchison Beau Hutchison Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -2
8 9 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
9 4 18M Noah Geer Noah Geer Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -5
10 8 68 Damon Richards Damon Richards Rising City, NE Rising City, NE -2
11 7 83W A.J. Wiechmann A.J. Wiechmann Hubbard, IA Hubbard, IA -4
7 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -
2 2 55 Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 177S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -
4 6 3C Steffan Carey Steffan Carey Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM 2
5 10 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 5
6 7 42F Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
7 4 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -3
8 11 24K Wade Kennemore Wade Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 3
9 5 21H Ed Henderson Ed Henderson Draper, UT Draper, UT -4
10 9 0 Jeramy Hughes Jeramy Hughes Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
11 DNF 8 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -3
7 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1R Cade Richards Cade Richards Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
2 2 21 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA 2
4 1 40J Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA -3
5 6 195 Jeff Danos Jeff Danos Park City, UT Park City, UT 1
6 7 35 Johnny Coats Johnny Coats Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 1
7 10 25X Troy Burkhart Troy Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 3
8 4 25 Greg Osman Greg Osman Eureka, IL Eureka, IL -4
9 8 8J Leslie Gill Leslie Gill Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -1
10 9 24 Bob Chalupa Bob Chalupa McCook, NE McCook, NE -1
7 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 7
2 2 11X Tom Berry Jr Tom Berry Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
Top 2 transfer
3 1 25L Nathan Lemons Nathan Lemons Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -2
4 6 250 Tathan Burkhart Tathan Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 2
5 3 75 Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -2
6 7 10T Jeffrey Hudson Jeffrey Hudson Keno, OR Keno, OR 1
7 9 00M Toby McIntyre