Cody Thompson

11/11/2022 - Dirt Track at Las Vegas

11/11/2022 - Dirt Track at Las Vegas

Las Vegas, NV

Classes

  • Dirt Super Late Models42 entries
    • XR Super Series,XR Events
  • Northern Sport Modifieds47 entries
  • Modifieds100 entries
  • Stock Cars60 entries

Track Contact


No contact information available

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Cody Thompson

Cody Thompson

Sioux City, IA

Northern Sport Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 15 11 4
B Feature 3 8 1 7
Heat 6 7 6 1
Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 12 8 4
Heat 2 9 8 1

Northern Sport Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 7TG Joe Docekal Joe Docekal Dysart, IA Dysart, IA 8
2 7 413X Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 5
3 14 13C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 11
4 2 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -2
5 21 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 16
6 13 188 Kenny Shrader Kenny Shrader Pacheco, CA Pacheco, CA 7
7 4 22W Jerry Walton Jerry Walton Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -3
8 11 82M Tim Ragsdale Tim Ragsdale Merced, CA Merced, CA 3
9 20 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 11
10 3 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvado, CO Arvado, CO -7
11 15 14E Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
12 24 11B Brian Baker Brian Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 12
13 19 09 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 6
14 10 48 Michael Dean Michael Dean Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -4
15 23 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 8
16 1 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -15
17 DNF 16 22 Bryan Miller Bryan Miller Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -1
18 DNF 17 150 Justin Ryker Justin Ryker Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -1
19 DNF 18 28P John Piker John Piker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
20 DNF 6 39R John Rebstock John Rebstock Morton, MN Morton, MN -14
21 DNF 12 5 Hayden Hillgartner Hayden Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -9
22 DNF 22 37M Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
23 DNF 8 6A Aries King Aries King Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -15
24 DNF 5 13M Matt Mayo Matt Mayo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -19
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 188 Kenny Shrader Kenny Shrader Pacheco, CA Pacheco, CA 1
2 1 22 Bryan Miller Bryan Miller Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -1
3 4 09 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
4 8 37M Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 4
Top 4 transfer
5 5 00 Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -
6 6 13 Justin Fichter Justin Fichter Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -
7 9 4M Shaun Moore Shaun Moore Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
8 3 26J Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -5
9 10 17A Adam Baker Adam Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
10 11 47S Joshua Stringer Joshua Stringer Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
11 DNF 12 20 Brandon Schilling Brandon Schilling Marana, AZ Marana, AZ 1
12 DNF 7 31SR Kenny Parish Kenny Parish Price, UT Price, UT -5
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 1
2 5 150 Justin Ryker Justin Ryker Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 3
3 1 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -2
4 9 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 5
Top 4 transfer
5 11 21P David Pearson David Pearson Ridgecrest, CA Ridgecrest, CA 6
6 6 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
7 10 9B Roger Bonneville Roger Bonneville Calgary, AB Calgary, AB 3
8 4 4 Christian Copley Christian Copley Solvang, CA Solvang, CA -4
9 8 88 Tyler Delong Tyler Delong Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
10 DNF 12 28RT Ryan Oldes Ryan Oldes Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
11 DNF 7 21 Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND -4
12 DNF 3 07 Keelan Matthews Keelan Matthews Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -9
10 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 14E Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 7
2 2 28P John Piker John Piker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
3 6 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 3
4 3 11B Brian Baker Brian Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 6 Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -1
6 11 11 Trevor Points Trevor Points Salem, OR Salem, OR 5
7 9 5P Kohlzin Park Kohlzin Park Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
8 1 27 Jeremy Smith Jeremy Smith Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -7
9 10 9 Ray Ballard Ray Ballard Fernley, NV Fernley, NV 1
10 5 411 Trent Bandazian Trent Bandazian Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -5
11 DNF 7 21F Kohl Feuerhahn Kohl Feuerhahn Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -4
7 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48 Michael Dean Michael Dean Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 1
2 4 13M Matt Mayo Matt Mayo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 22 Bryan Miller Bryan Miller Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
4 3 26J Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -1
5 8 00 Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 3
6 1 31SR Kenny Parish Kenny Parish Price, UT Price, UT -5
7 6 4M Shaun Moore Shaun Moore Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -1
8 7 47S Joshua Stringer Joshua Stringer Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -1
7 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Hayden Hillgartner Hayden Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 2
2 2 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 188 Kenny Shrader Kenny Shrader Pacheco, CA Pacheco, CA 1
4 6 09 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
5 5 13 Justin Fichter Justin Fichter Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -
6 7 37M Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
7 8 17A Adam Baker Adam Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
8 DNF 1 20 Brandon Schilling Brandon Schilling Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -7
7 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -
2 5 413X Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 3
Top 2 transfer
3 6 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 3
4 2 07 Keelan Matthews Keelan Matthews Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -2
5 7 150 Justin Ryker Justin Ryker Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 2
6 4 21 Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND -2
7 3 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -4
8 8 21P David Pearson David Pearson Ridgecrest, CA Ridgecrest, CA -
7 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82M Tim Ragsdale Tim Ragsdale Merced, CA Merced, CA -
2 3 22W Jerry Walton Jerry Walton Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 13C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 1
4 6 4 Christian Copley Christian Copley Solvang, CA Solvang, CA 2
5 2 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -3
6 7 88 Tyler Delong Tyler Delong Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
7 8 9B Roger Bonneville Roger Bonneville Calgary, AB Calgary, AB 1
8 5 28RT Ryan Oldes Ryan Oldes Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
7 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvado, CO Arvado, CO 1
2 4 6A Aries King Aries King Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 27 Jeremy Smith Jeremy Smith Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 2
4 7 11B Brian Baker Brian Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
5 1 411 Trent Bandazian Trent Bandazian Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -4
6 8 21F Kohl Feuerhahn Kohl Feuerhahn Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
7 3 5P Kohlzin Park Kohlzin Park Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -4
8 6 11 Trevor Points Trevor Points Salem, OR Salem, OR -2
7 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7TG Joe Docekal Joe Docekal Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -
2 4 39R John Rebstock John Rebstock Morton, MN Morton, MN 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 28P John Piker John Piker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
4 3 6 Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -1
5 2 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -3
6 7 14E Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
7 6 9 Ray Ballard Ray Ballard Fernley, NV Fernley, NV -1

Stock Cars

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25X Troy Burkhart Troy Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS -
2 2 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
3 4 10T Jeffrey Hudson Jeffrey Hudson Keno, OR Keno, OR 1
4 6 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
5 11 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 6
6 3 75 Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -3
7 14 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 7
8 5 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN -3
9 17 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 8
10 9 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
11 13 11X Tom Berry Jr Tom Berry Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
12 21 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA 9
13 15 3C Steffan Carey Steffan Carey Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM 2
14 20 1R Cade Richards Cade Richards Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 6
15 18 177S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 3
16 22 25L Nathan Lemons Nathan Lemons Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 6
17 8 250 Tathan Burkhart Tathan Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS -9
18 19 88R Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 1
19 16 6X Haydan Hartwick Haydan Hartwick Tumbling Shoals, AR Tumbling Shoals, AR -3
20 24 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 4
21 12 42F Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -9
22 DNF 7 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -15
23 DNF 23 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -
24 DNF 10 8J Leslie Gill Leslie Gill Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -14
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11X Tom Berry Jr Tom Berry Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
2 3 6X Haydan Hartwick Haydan Hartwick Tumbling Shoals, AR Tumbling Shoals, AR 1
3 6 88R Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 3
4 9 25L Nathan Lemons Nathan Lemons Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 5
Top 4 transfer
5 7 77S Jerry Schram Jerry Schram Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 2
6 4 04 Joseph Tardio Joseph Tardio Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR -2
7 5 35 Johnny Coats Johnny Coats Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -2
8 12 7C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
9 11 21 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
10 13 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS 3
11 16 18M Noah Geer Noah Geer Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 5
12 2 2C Jordan Tocci Jordan Tocci Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -10
13 10 3H Ty Hill Ty Hill Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -3
14 DNF 14 13K Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -
15 DNF 15 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -
16 DNF 8 195 Jeff Danos Jeff Danos Park City, UT Park City, UT -8
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 1
2 5 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
3 7 1R Cade Richards Cade Richards Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
4 4 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 21H Ed Henderson Ed Henderson Draper, UT Draper, UT -2
6 8 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 2
7 6 40J Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA -1
8 1 24 Bob Chalupa Bob Chalupa McCook, NE McCook, NE -7
9 10 25 Greg Osman Greg Osman Eureka, IL Eureka, IL 1
10 9 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
11 11 06 Brad Hartwick Brad Hartwick ROSE BUD, AR ROSE BUD, AR -
12 15 A Leland Hibdon Leland Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 3
13 13 21D Seth Dixon Seth Dixon Williston, ND Williston, ND -
14 14 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -
15 12 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT -3
DNS 16 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -
10 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3C Steffan Carey Steffan Carey Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM 2
2 1 177S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -1
3 7 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA 4
4 6 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 19X Joe Bellm Joe Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO 4
6 8 55 Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
7 5 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
8 13 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 5
9 15 24K Wade Kennemore Wade Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 6
10 11 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
11 14 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 3
12 16 00M Toby McIntyre Toby McIntyre Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 4
13 DNF 2 68 Damon Richards Damon Richards Rising City, NE Rising City, NE -11
14 DNF 4 0 Jeramy Hughes Jeramy Hughes Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -10
DNS 10 57VG Rowdee Van Genderen Rowdee Van Genderen Newton, IA Newton, IA -
DNS 12 83W A.J. Wiechmann A.J. Wiechmann Hubbard, IA Hubbard, IA -
7 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 5
2 2 250 Tathan Burkhart Tathan Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS -
Top 2 transfer
3 10 11X Tom Berry Jr Tom Berry Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 7
4 3 6X Haydan Hartwick Haydan Hartwick Tumbling Shoals, AR Tumbling Shoals, AR -1
5 8 35 Johnny Coats Johnny Coats Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 3
6 4 77S Jerry Schram Jerry Schram Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -2
7 7 25L Nathan Lemons Nathan Lemons Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -
8 DNF 5 21 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX -3
9 DNF 9 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS -
10 DNF 1 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -9
7 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8J Leslie Gill Leslie Gill Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 5
2 4 10T Jeffrey Hudson Jeffrey Hudson Keno, OR Keno, OR 2
Top 2 transfer
3 1 2C Jordan Tocci Jordan Tocci Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -2
4 2 04 Joseph Tardio Joseph Tardio Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR -2
5 7 88R Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 2
6 8 195 Jeff Danos Jeff Danos Park City, UT Park City, UT 2
7 3 3H Ty Hill Ty Hill Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -4
8 9 7C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
9 5 13K Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -4
10 DNF 10 18M Noah Geer Noah Geer Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
7 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
2 2 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
Top 2 transfer
3 1 24 Bob Chalupa Bob Chalupa McCook, NE McCook, NE -2
4 5 21H Ed Henderson Ed Henderson Draper, UT Draper, UT 1
5 7 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
6 9 1R Cade Richards Cade Richards Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
7 4 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
8 3 06 Brad Hartwick Brad Hartwick ROSE BUD, AR ROSE BUD, AR -5
9 8 21D Seth Dixon Seth Dixon Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
10 10 A Leland Hibdon Leland Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
7 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 1
2 8 42F Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
Top 2 transfer
3 1 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -2
4 6 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 2
5 3 40J Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA -2
6 5 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -1
7 10 25 Greg Osman Greg Osman Eureka, IL Eureka, IL 3
8 9 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT 1
9 7 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -2
DNS 4 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -
7 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25X Troy Burkhart Troy Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 1
2 5 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 177S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -
4 6 3C Steffan Carey Steffan Carey Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM 2
5 1 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -4
6 8 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA 2
7 9 19X Joe Bellm Joe Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO 2
8 4 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -4
9 7 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -2
10 10 24K Wade Kennemore Wade Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -
7 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
2 3 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 68 Damon Richards Damon Richards Rising City, NE Rising City, NE 2
4 7 0 Jeramy Hughes Jeramy Hughes Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
5 4 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
6 8 55 Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
7 10 57VG Rowdee Van Genderen Rowdee Van Genderen Newton, IA Newton, IA 3
8 DNF 1 83W A.J. Wiechmann A.J. Wiechmann Hubbard, IA Hubbard, IA -7
9 DNF 9 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -
10 DNF 6 00M Toby McIntyre Toby McIntyre Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -4

Latest Photos

2022 Season
2022 Season
2022 Season
2022 Season
2022 Season
Team Harris Auto Racing
Maaske Motorsports
Vivax Pros
Reich Painting  Decorating
Excel Floor Covering 
Precision Hydraulic  Oil
KJ Rentals
Afco Racing
Jones Racing Products
Scott’s Lawn Service
OK 1 Stop
Hooker Harness
Big Rick’s Escort Service
Sybesma Graphics
Widow Wax
Rosco Racing Carburetors
Thanks Grandman  Grandpa
Thanks Mom  Dad
Nano Pro MT
MyRacePass
Schoenfeld Headers